FOTOĞRAFLAR
JUDO ODUL TORENI SAMSUN

İlgili haber için tıklayın...
BADMİNTON
1. Grup - A Grubu
1Tekirdağ63
2İzmir47
3Afyonkarahisar25
4Kütahya0-5
1. Grup - B Grubu
1Bursa611
2İstanbul Anadolu45
3Manisa25
4Kırklareli0-15
1. Grup - C Grubu
1İstanbul Avrupa615
2Denizli43
3Çanakkale2-7
4Bilecik0-11
2. Grup - A Grubu
1Konya4-1
2Kahramanmaraş45
3Karaman49
4Mersin0-13
2. Grup - B Grubu
1Ankara615
2Adana43
3Sivas2-3
4Kırıkkale0-15
2. Grup - C Grubu
1Antalya67
2Kayseri43
3Çankırı23
4Isparta0-13
3. Grup - A Grubu
1Çorum410
2Samsun20
3Erzurum0-10
3. Grup - B Grubu
1Zonguldak613
2Kastamonu43
3Amasya2-5
4Tokat0-11
3. Grup - C Grubu
1Giresun613
2Bartın41
3Ordu2-1
4Rize0-13
4. Grup - A Grubu
1Batman46
2Malatya24
3Ağrı0-10
4. Grup - B Grubu
1Muş69
2Şırnak43
3Bingöl21
4Siirt0-13
4. Grup - C Grubu
1Gaziantep615
2Van43
3Kilis2-7
4Bitlis0-11
1. Grup - A Grubu
1İstanbul Anadolu611
2Aydın48
3Uşak2-7
4Bilecik0-9
1. Grup - B Grubu
1Tekirdağ613
2Bursa47
3Yalova21
4İzmir0-11
1. Grup - C Grubu
1İstanbul Avrupa829
2Manisa459
3Kütahya2-7
4Balıkesir10-11
2. Grup - A Grubu
1Burdur67
2Karaman43
3Antalya21
4Konya0-11
2. Grup - B Grubu
1Ankara613
2Kayseri410
3Hatay2-5
4Nevşehir0-13
2. Grup - C Grubu
1Niğde615
2Adana43
3Mersin2-3
4Kırşehir0-15
3. Grup - A Grubu
1Çorum410
2Düzce2-2
3Erzurum0-8
3. Grup - B Grubu
1Kastamonu46
2Ordu22
3Amasya0-8
3. Grup - C Grubu
1Samsun613
2Zonguldak47
3Trabzon2-7
4Tokat0-13
4. Grup - A Grubu
1Kilis44
2Bingöl20
3Tunceli0-4
4. Grup - B Grubu
1Şanlıurfa44
2Van24
3Gaziantep0-8
4. Grup - C Grubu
1Malatya69
2Diyarbakır45
3Ağrı2-1
4Şırnak0-13

BADMİNTON
1. Grup - A Grubu
İzmir4-1Kütahya
Tekirdağ3-2Afyonkarahisar
İzmir5-0Afyonkarahisar
Kütahya2-3Tekirdağ
İzmir2-3Tekirdağ
Afyonkarahisar3-2Kütahya
1. Grup - B Grubu
Manisa1-4İstanbul Anadolu
Bursa5-0Kırklareli
Manisa5-0Kırklareli
İstanbul Anadolu1-4Bursa
Manisa1-4Bursa
Kırklareli0-5İstanbul Anadolu
1. Grup - C Grubu
Bilecik2-3Çanakkale
İstanbul Avrupa5-0Denizli
Bilecik0-5Denizli
Çanakkale0-5İstanbul Avrupa
Bilecik0-5İstanbul Avrupa
Denizli4-1Çanakkale
2. Grup - A Grubu
Karaman5-0Konya
Mersin0-5Kahramanmaraş
Karaman5-0Mersin
Konya3-2Kahramanmaraş
Karaman2-3Kahramanmaraş
Konya4-1Mersin
2. Grup - B Grubu
Ankara5-0Adana
Kırıkkale0-5Sivas
Ankara5-0Kırıkkale
Adana4-1Sivas
Ankara5-0Sivas
Adana5-0Kırıkkale
2. Grup - C Grubu
Isparta1-4Kayseri
Çankırı2-3Antalya
Isparta0-5Çankırı
Kayseri2-3Antalya
Isparta0-5Antalya
Kayseri3-2Çankırı
3. Grup - A Grubu
Samsun0-5Çorum
Samsun5-0Erzurum
Çorum5-0Erzurum
3. Grup - B Grubu
Tokat2-3Amasya
Kastamonu0-5Zonguldak
Tokat0-5Kastamonu
Amasya1-4Zonguldak
Tokat0-5Zonguldak
Amasya1-4Kastamonu
3. Grup - C Grubu
Giresun4-1Ordu
Rize0-5Bartın
Giresun5-0Rize
Ordu2-3Bartın
Giresun5-0Bartın
Ordu4-1Rize
4. Grup - A Grubu
Malatya2-3Batman
Malatya5-0Ağrı
Batman5-0Ağrı
4. Grup - B Grubu
Şırnak3-2Bingöl
Siirt0-5Muş
Şırnak5-0Siirt
Bingöl2-3Muş
Şırnak1-4Muş
Bingöl4-1Siirt
4. Grup - C Grubu
Gaziantep5-0Van
Kilis3-2Bitlis
Gaziantep5-0Kilis
Van5-0Bitlis
Gaziantep5-0Bitlis
Van4-1Kilis
1. Grup - A Grubu
Bilecik2-3Uşak
İstanbul Anadolu3-2Aydın
Bilecik1-4Aydın
Uşak0-5İstanbul Anadolu
Bilecik0-5İstanbul Anadolu
Aydın4-1Uşak
1. Grup - B Grubu
Tekirdağ5-0Yalova
İzmir0-5Bursa
Tekirdağ4-1Bursa
Yalova3-2İzmir
Tekirdağ5-0İzmir
Bursa5-0Yalova
1. Grup - C Grubu
Manisa5-0Kütahya
İstanbul Avrupa4-1Balıkesir
Manisa5-0Balıkesir
Kütahya0-5İstanbul Avrupa
Manisa2-3İstanbul Avrupa
Balıkesir1-4Kütahya
2. Grup - A Grubu
Karaman4-1Konya
Burdur3-2Antalya
Karaman4-1Antalya
Konya1-4Burdur
Karaman1-4Burdur
Antalya5-0Konya
2. Grup - B Grubu
Nevşehir0-5Hatay
Ankara5-0Kayseri
Nevşehir0-5Kayseri
Hatay0-5Ankara
Nevşehir1-4Ankara
Kayseri5-0Hatay
2. Grup - C Grubu
Niğde5-0Kırşehir
Mersin1-4Adana
Niğde5-0Adana
Kırşehir0-5Mersin
Adana5-0Kırşehir
3. Grup - A Grubu
Çorum5-0Erzurum
Çorum5-0Düzce
Erzurum1-4Düzce
3. Grup - B Grubu
Amasya1-4Ordu
Amasya0-5Kastamonu
Ordu2-3Kastamonu
3. Grup - C Grubu
Samsun5-0Trabzon
Zonguldak5-0Tokat
Samsun4-1Zonguldak
Trabzon4-1Tokat
Samsun5-0Tokat
Trabzon0-5Zonguldak
4. Grup - A Grubu
Kilis3-2Bingöl
Kilis4-1Tunceli
Bingöl3-2Tunceli
4. Grup - B Grubu
Van2-3Şanlıurfa
Van5-0Gaziantep
Şanlıurfa4-1Gaziantep
4. Grup - C Grubu
Malatya4-1Diyarbakır
Şırnak1-4Ağrı
Malatya5-0Şırnak
Diyarbakır4-1Ağrı
Malatya3-2Ağrı
Diyarbakır5-0Şırnak
anadoluyıldızlarligi.sgm.gov.tr
SGM Bilgi İşlem Şubesi - ANKARA-2017