FOTOĞRAFLAR
SU TOPU

İlgili haber için tıklayın...
MASA TENİSİ
1. Grup - A Grubu
1Tekirdağ65
2Isparta54
3Adana4-3
4Hatay3-6
1. Grup - B Grubu
1Konya66
2Eskişehir51
3İzmir4-2
4Kayseri3-5
1. Grup - C Grubu
1Bursa67
2Ankara52
3İstanbul Anadolu4-2
4Muğla3-7
2. Grup - A Grubu
1Gaziantep68
2Erzincan52
3Malatya4-1
4Rize0-9
2. Grup - B Grubu
1Bayburt68
2Batman53
3Van4-4
4Iğdır3-7
2. Grup - C Grubu
1Zonguldak53
2Çorum52
3Düzce50
4Mardin3-5
1. Grup - A Grubu
1Kahramanmaraş66
2Kayseri44
3Kırklareli2-4
4Mersin0-9
1. Grup - B Grubu
1Ankara65
2Bursa44
3İstanbul Avrupa2-2
4Aksaray0-7
1. Grup - C Grubu
1Kütahya68
2Aydın43
3Kocaeli2-3
4Adana0-8
2. Grup - A Grubu
1Gaziantep66
2Rize52
3Ordu41
4Bingöl3-9
2. Grup - B Grubu
1Zonguldak66
2Artvin53
3Malatya4-1
4Van3-8
2. Grup - C Grubu
1Çorum65
2Samsun53
3Batman41
4Mardin3-9

MASA TENİSİ
1. Grup - A Grubu
Adana0-3Isparta
Hatay0-3Tekirdağ
Adana3-2Hatay
Isparta2-3Tekirdağ
Adana2-3Tekirdağ
Isparta3-1Hatay
1. Grup - B Grubu
İzmir1-3Konya
Kayseri1-3Eskişehir
İzmir3-2Kayseri
Konya3-1Eskişehir
İzmir2-3Eskişehir
Konya3-1Kayseri
1. Grup - C Grubu
İstanbul Anadolu1-3Bursa
Ankara3-1Muğla
İstanbul Anadolu1-3Ankara
Bursa3-0Muğla
İstanbul Anadolu3-1Muğla
Bursa3-1Ankara
2. Grup - A Grubu
Rize0-3Gaziantep
Erzincan3-1Malatya
Rize0-3Erzincan
Gaziantep3-1Malatya
Rize0-3Malatya
Gaziantep3-0Erzincan
2. Grup - B Grubu
Bayburt3-1Batman
Iğdır2-3Van
Bayburt3-0Iğdır
Batman3-1Van
Bayburt3-0Van
Batman3-0Iğdır
2. Grup - C Grubu
Zonguldak3-1Mardin
Çorum2-3Düzce
Zonguldak2-3Çorum
Mardin2-3Düzce
Zonguldak3-1Düzce
Mardin1-3Çorum
1. Grup - A Grubu
Kayseri2-3Kahramanmaraş
Mersin0-3Kırklareli
Kayseri3-0Mersin
Kahramanmaraş3-1Kırklareli
Kayseri3-1Kırklareli
Kahramanmaraş3-0Mersin
1. Grup - B Grubu
Bursa3-0Aksaray
Ankara3-2İstanbul Avrupa
Bursa1-3Ankara
Aksaray1-3İstanbul Avrupa
Bursa3-0İstanbul Avrupa
Aksaray1-3Ankara
1. Grup - C Grubu
Aydın1-3Kütahya
Adana1-3Kocaeli
Aydın3-0Adana
Kütahya3-0Kocaeli
Aydın3-1Kocaeli
Kütahya3-0Adana
2. Grup - A Grubu
Gaziantep3-1Rize
Bingöl0-3Ordu
Gaziantep3-0Bingöl
Rize3-2Ordu
Gaziantep3-2Ordu
Rize3-0Bingöl
2. Grup - B Grubu
Malatya1-3Zonguldak
Van0-3Artvin
Malatya3-1Van
Zonguldak3-2Artvin
Malatya2-3Artvin
Zonguldak3-0Van
2. Grup - C Grubu
Batman2-3Çorum
Samsun3-0Mardin
Batman2-3Samsun
Çorum3-0Mardin
Batman3-0Mardin
Çorum3-2Samsun
anadoluyıldızlarligi.sgm.gov.tr
SGM Bilgi İşlem Şubesi - ANKARA-2017