GÜREŞ - Çeyrek Final
Başlangıç Tarihi : 23.3.2019 Bitiş Tarihi : 24.3.2019
1. GRUP - Eskişehir
Erkek Takımları
İstanbul Anadolu - İstanbul Avrupa - Balıkesir - Kocaeli - Bursa - Tekirdağ - İstanbul Avrupa - Sakarya - Bursa - Kocaeli - Balıkesir - Tekirdağ - İzmir - Afyonkarahisar - Muğla - Kütahya - Eskişehir - Bilecik - Manisa - Denizli - İzmir - Eskişehir - Muğla - Aydın - Adana - Antalya - Mersin - Hatay - Osmaniye - Kahramanmaraş - Ankara - Sivas - Kayseri - Aksaray - Konya - Çankırı - Osmaniye - Antalya - Kahramanmaraş - Karaman - Hatay - Adana - Kayseri - Konya - Aksaray - Ankara - Yozgat - Kırşehir - Çorum - Samsun - Amasya - Zonguldak - Düzce - Bartın - Tokat - Ordu - Erzurum - Artvin - Erzincan - Rize - Samsun - Çorum - Düzce - Bartın - Bolu - Sinop - Tokat - Ordu - Erzincan - Rize - Artvin - Trabzon - Gaziantep - Batman - Adıyaman - Siirt - Diyarbakır - Şanlıurfa - Malatya - Bitlis - Iğdır - Muş - Van - Kars - Gaziantep - Şanlıurfa - Diyarbakır - Adıyaman - Siirt - Batman - Malatya - Ağrı - Bitlis - Elazığ - Kars - Muş -
Kız Takımları
2. GRUP - Çankırı
Erkek Takımları

Kız Takımları
3. GRUP - Samsun
Erkek Takımları

Kız Takımları
4. GRUP - Elazığ
Erkek Takımları

Kız Takımları



SU TOPU
Marmara Grubu - A Grubu
1İstanbul Avrupa659
2Bursa448
3Antalya2-39
4Karaman0-68
Marmara Grubu - B Grubu
1Ankara641
2Konya45
3Kocaeli2-10
4Edirne0-36
Marmara Grubu - C Grubu
1İstanbul Anadolu419
2İzmir28
3Samsun0-27
Ege Grubu - A Grubu
1Muğla641
2Kayseri418
3Hatay2-18
4Malatya0-41
Ege Grubu - B Grubu
1Gaziantep412
2Mersin2-6
3Adıyaman0-6
Ege Grubu - C Grubu
1Adana426
2Manisa28
3Diyarbakır0-34
Marmara Grubu - A Grubu
1İstanbul Anadolu418
2Ankara25
3Kocaeli0-23
Marmara Grubu - B Grubu
1İzmir433
2Antalya213
3Karaman0-46
Marmara Grubu - C Grubu
1Karabük413
2Samsun212
3Konya0-25
Ege Grubu - A Grubu
1Gaziantep644
2Nevşehir4-6
3Osmaniye2-16
4Diyarbakır0-22
Ege Grubu - B Grubu
1Hatay636
2Adana433
3Kayseri215
4Adıyaman0-53

SU TOPU
1. Grup - A Grubu
Bursa30-0Antalya
İstanbul Avrupa24-0Karaman
Bursa23-0Karaman
Antalya0-30İstanbul Avrupa
Bursa4-9İstanbul Avrupa
Karaman0-21Antalya
1. Grup - B Grubu
Konya6-4Kocaeli
Ankara23-2Edirne
Konya13-2Edirne
Kocaeli1-13Ankara
Konya2-10Ankara
Edirne2-6Kocaeli
1. Grup - C Grubu
İstanbul Anadolu11-5İzmir
Samsun1-14İstanbul Anadolu
İzmir15-1Samsun
2. Grup - A Grubu
Muğla12-0Kayseri
Hatay9-4Malatya
Muğla17-2Hatay
Kayseri22-0Malatya
Muğla14-0Malatya
Kayseri12-4Hatay
2. Grup - B Grubu
Mersin3-10Gaziantep
Mersin6-5Adıyaman
Gaziantep7-2Adıyaman
2. Grup - C Grubu
Adana14-4Manisa
Adana20-4Diyarbakır
Manisa19-1Diyarbakır
1. Grup - A Grubu
Kocaeli1-11Ankara
Kocaeli1-14İstanbul Anadolu
Ankara2-7İstanbul Anadolu
1. Grup - B Grubu
Karaman0-21İzmir
Karaman0-25Antalya
İzmir14-2Antalya
1. Grup - C Grubu
Karabük10-0Konya
Karabük4-1Samsun
Konya0-15Samsun
2. Grup - A Grubu
Gaziantep18-2Nevşehir
Osmaniye6-0Diyarbakır
Gaziantep16-1Osmaniye
Nevşehir5-2Diyarbakır
Gaziantep13-0Diyarbakır
Nevşehir7-0Osmaniye
2. Grup - B Grubu
Kayseri0-15Adana
Hatay20-2Adıyaman
Kayseri1-16Hatay
Adana21-0Adıyaman
Kayseri15-0Adıyaman
Adana5-8Hatay
anadoluyıldızlarligi.sgm.gov.tr
SGM Bilgi İşlem Şubesi - ANKARA-2017