KARATE - Çeyrek Final
Başlangıç Tarihi : 23.3.2019 Bitiş Tarihi : 24.3.2019
1. GRUP - Kütahya
Erkek Takımları
Bursa - İstanbul Avrupa - Yalova - Sakarya - İstanbul Anadolu - Kocaeli - Eskişehir - Aydın - Kütahya - Uşak - Denizli - Muğla -
Kız Takımları
İstanbul Avrupa - Bursa - Çanakkale - Sakarya - Kocaeli - Yalova - İzmir - Manisa - Uşak - Eskişehir - Aydın - Denizli
2. GRUP - Kırşehir
Erkek Takımları
Adana - Hatay - Mersin - Isparta - Antalya - Karaman - Ankara - Sivas - Konya - Kayseri - Kırşehir - Kırıkkale -
Kız Takımları
Antalya - Adana - Mersin - Karaman - Isparta - Hatay - Ankara - Sivas - Kayseri - Konya - Kırşehir - Aksaray
3. GRUP - Bayburt
Erkek Takımları
Kastamonu - Düzce - Zonguldak - Bartın - Çorum - Amasya - Erzurum - Giresun - Trabzon - Bayburt - Artvin - Erzincan -
Kız Takımları
Samsun - Zonguldak - Amasya - Bolu - Kastamonu - Çorum - Trabzon - Erzurum - Bayburt - Artvin - Erzincan - Giresun
4. GRUP - Van
Erkek Takımları
Gaziantep - Diyarbakır - Şanlıurfa - Mardin - Adıyaman - Batman - Malatya - Van - Bingöl - Muş - Elazığ - Tunceli -
Kız Takımları
Gaziantep - Diyarbakır - Kilis - Batman - Adıyaman - Şanlıurfa - Malatya - Bingöl - Muş - Van - Elazığ



SU TOPU
Marmara Grubu - A Grubu
1İstanbul Avrupa659
2Bursa448
3Antalya2-39
4Karaman0-68
Marmara Grubu - B Grubu
1Ankara641
2Konya45
3Kocaeli2-10
4Edirne0-36
Marmara Grubu - C Grubu
1İstanbul Anadolu419
2İzmir28
3Samsun0-27
Ege Grubu - A Grubu
1Muğla641
2Kayseri418
3Hatay2-18
4Malatya0-41
Ege Grubu - B Grubu
1Gaziantep412
2Mersin2-6
3Adıyaman0-6
Ege Grubu - C Grubu
1Adana426
2Manisa28
3Diyarbakır0-34
Marmara Grubu - A Grubu
1İstanbul Anadolu418
2Ankara25
3Kocaeli0-23
Marmara Grubu - B Grubu
1İzmir433
2Antalya213
3Karaman0-46
Marmara Grubu - C Grubu
1Karabük413
2Samsun212
3Konya0-25
Ege Grubu - A Grubu
1Gaziantep644
2Nevşehir4-6
3Osmaniye2-16
4Diyarbakır0-22
Ege Grubu - B Grubu
1Hatay636
2Adana433
3Kayseri215
4Adıyaman0-53

SU TOPU
1. Grup - A Grubu
Bursa30-0Antalya
İstanbul Avrupa24-0Karaman
Bursa23-0Karaman
Antalya0-30İstanbul Avrupa
Bursa4-9İstanbul Avrupa
Karaman0-21Antalya
1. Grup - B Grubu
Konya6-4Kocaeli
Ankara23-2Edirne
Konya13-2Edirne
Kocaeli1-13Ankara
Konya2-10Ankara
Edirne2-6Kocaeli
1. Grup - C Grubu
İstanbul Anadolu11-5İzmir
Samsun1-14İstanbul Anadolu
İzmir15-1Samsun
2. Grup - A Grubu
Muğla12-0Kayseri
Hatay9-4Malatya
Muğla17-2Hatay
Kayseri22-0Malatya
Muğla14-0Malatya
Kayseri12-4Hatay
2. Grup - B Grubu
Mersin3-10Gaziantep
Mersin6-5Adıyaman
Gaziantep7-2Adıyaman
2. Grup - C Grubu
Adana14-4Manisa
Adana20-4Diyarbakır
Manisa19-1Diyarbakır
1. Grup - A Grubu
Kocaeli1-11Ankara
Kocaeli1-14İstanbul Anadolu
Ankara2-7İstanbul Anadolu
1. Grup - B Grubu
Karaman0-21İzmir
Karaman0-25Antalya
İzmir14-2Antalya
1. Grup - C Grubu
Karabük10-0Konya
Karabük4-1Samsun
Konya0-15Samsun
2. Grup - A Grubu
Gaziantep18-2Nevşehir
Osmaniye6-0Diyarbakır
Gaziantep16-1Osmaniye
Nevşehir5-2Diyarbakır
Gaziantep13-0Diyarbakır
Nevşehir7-0Osmaniye
2. Grup - B Grubu
Kayseri0-15Adana
Hatay20-2Adıyaman
Kayseri1-16Hatay
Adana21-0Adıyaman
Kayseri15-0Adıyaman
Adana5-8Hatay
anadoluyıldızlarligi.sgm.gov.tr
SGM Bilgi İşlem Şubesi - ANKARA-2017