ANADOLU YILDIZLAR LİGİ
BADMİNTON
Marmara Grubu - A Grubu
1Bursa615
2Sakarya43
3Edirne2-3
4Çanakkale0-15
Marmara Grubu - B Grubu
1İstanbul Anadolu611
2Tekirdağ2-3
3Kırklareli2-3
4Balıkesir2-5
Marmara Grubu - C Grubu
1İstanbul Avrupa410
2Yalova2-4
3Kocaeli0-6
Ege Grubu - A Grubu
1İzmir611
2Manisa49
3Muğla2-7
4Bilecik0-13
Ege Grubu - B Grubu
1Kütahya44
2Afyonkarahisar20
3Uşak0-4
Ege Grubu - C Grubu
1Aydın48
2Denizli2-2
3Eskişehir0-6
Akdeniz Grubu - A Grubu
1Adana69
2Mersin41
3Isparta21
4Osmaniye0-11
Akdeniz Grubu - B Grubu
1Hatay45
2Karaman41
3Antalya4-2
4Kahramanmaraş0-5
İçanadolu Grubu - A Grubu
1Konya43
2Niğde43
3Aksaray4-1
4Kırşehir0-5
İçanadolu Grubu - B Grubu
1Ankara615
2Sivas45
3Yozgat2-5
4Nevşehir0-15
İçanadolu Grubu - C Grubu
1Kayseri44
2Çankırı22
3Kırıkkale0-6
Karadeniz 1 Grubu - A Grubu
1Samsun615
2Zonguldak43
3Bartın2-7
4Karabük0-11
Karadeniz 1 Grubu - B Grubu
1Çorum44
2Kastamonu20
3Bolu0-4
Karadeniz 1 Grubu - C Grubu
1Amasya44
2Sinop20
3Düzce0-4
Karadeniz 2 Grubu - A Grubu
1Bayburt611
2Ardahan49
3Ordu2-5
4Gümüşhane0-15
Karadeniz 2 Grubu - B Grubu
1Giresun611
2Erzurum49
3Artvin2-7
4Rize0-13
Karadeniz 2 Grubu - C Grubu
1Erzincan42
2Tokat20
3Trabzon0-2
Güneydoğu Anadolu Grubu - A Grubu
1Kilis611
2Batman47
3Mardin2-5
4Hakkari0-13
Güneydoğu Anadolu Grubu - B Grubu
1Gaziantep410
2Diyarbakır2-2
3Şırnak0-8
Güneydoğu Anadolu Grubu - C Grubu
1Adıyaman46
2Şanlıurfa22
3Siirt0-8
Doğu Anadolu Grubu - A Grubu
1Muş24
2Ağrı2-2
3Van2-4
Doğu Anadolu Grubu - B Grubu
1Malatya410
2Bitlis2-1
3Iğdır0-9
Doğu Anadolu Grubu - C Grubu
1Bingöl44
2Kars20
3Tunceli0-4
Marmara Grubu - A Grubu
1Tekirdağ611
2İstanbul Avrupa49
3Balıkesir2-5
4Kırklareli0-15
Marmara Grubu - B Grubu
1İstanbul Anadolu611
2Bursa49
3Yalova2-7
4Kocaeli0-13
Marmara Grubu - C Grubu
1Edirne46
2Sakarya20
3Çanakkale0-6
Ege Grubu - A Grubu
1İzmir69
2Kütahya43
3Bilecik2-5
4Denizli0-7
Ege Grubu - B Grubu
1Manisa46
2Aydın24
3Afyonkarahisar0-10
Ege Grubu - C Grubu
1Muğla46
2Eskişehir24
3Uşak0-10
Akdeniz Grubu - A Grubu
1Antalya611
2Hatay41
3Karaman2-1
4Mersin0-11
Akdeniz Grubu - B Grubu
1Kahramanmaraş67
2Adana49
3Isparta2-7
4Osmaniye0-9
İçanadolu Grubu - A Grubu
1Ankara615
2Sivas45
3Konya2-5
4Nevşehir0-15
İçanadolu Grubu - B Grubu
1Çankırı69
2Niğde49
3Kırıkkale2-3
4Yozgat0-15
İçanadolu Grubu - C Grubu
1Kayseri410
2Aksaray20
3Kırşehir0-10
Karadeniz 1 Grubu - A Grubu
1Zonguldak613
2Düzce43
3Amasya2-1
4Bartın0-15
Karadeniz 1 Grubu - B Grubu
1Samsun48
2Kastamonu22
3Karabük0-10
Karadeniz 1 Grubu - C Grubu
1Bolu410
2Sinop20
3Çorum0-10
Karadeniz 2 Grubu - A Grubu
1Erzincan615
2Trabzon45
3Gümüşhane2-9
4Erzurum0-11
Karadeniz 2 Grubu - B Grubu
1Giresun410
2Artvin20
3Ardahan0-10
Karadeniz 2 Grubu - C Grubu
1Bayburt410
2Ordu2-4
3Tokat0-6
Güneydoğu Anadolu Grubu - A Grubu
1Kilis613
2Şanlıurfa47
3Adıyaman2-5
4Siirt0-15
Güneydoğu Anadolu Grubu - B Grubu
1Diyarbakır410
2Şırnak2-2
3Batman0-8
Güneydoğu Anadolu Grubu - C Grubu
1Gaziantep48
2Mardin2-2
3Hakkari0-6
Doğu Anadolu Grubu - A Grubu
1Malatya69
2Tunceli45
3Ağrı2-1
4Muş0-13
Doğu Anadolu Grubu - B Grubu
1Bingöl45
2Van43
3Kars41
4Iğdır0-9
BADMİNTON
1. Grup - A Grubu
Bursa5-0Edirne
Sakarya5-0Çanakkale
Bursa5-0Sakarya
Edirne5-0Çanakkale
Bursa5-0Çanakkale
Edirne1-4Sakarya
1. Grup - B Grubu
Kırklareli2-3Tekirdağ
İstanbul Anadolu4-1Balıkesir
Kırklareli0-5İstanbul Anadolu
Tekirdağ2-3Balıkesir
Kırklareli3-2Balıkesir
Tekirdağ1-4İstanbul Anadolu
1. Grup - C Grubu
İstanbul Avrupa5-0Yalova
İstanbul Avrupa5-0Kocaeli
Yalova3-2Kocaeli
2. Grup - A Grubu
Manisa5-0Muğla
Bilecik0-5İzmir
Manisa5-0Bilecik
Muğla0-5İzmir
Manisa2-3İzmir
Muğla4-1Bilecik
2. Grup - B Grubu
Kütahya3-2Afyonkarahisar
Kütahya4-1Uşak
Afyonkarahisar3-2Uşak
2. Grup - C Grubu
Denizli3-2Eskişehir
Denizli1-4Aydın
Eskişehir0-5Aydın
3. Grup - A Grubu
Adana5-0Osmaniye
Isparta2-3Mersin
Adana3-2Isparta
Osmaniye1-4Mersin
Adana4-1Mersin
Osmaniye1-4Isparta
3. Grup - B Grubu
Hatay4-1Kahramanmaraş
Antalya1-4Karaman
Hatay2-3Antalya
Kahramanmaraş2-3Karaman
Hatay4-1Karaman
Kahramanmaraş2-3Antalya
4. Grup - A Grubu
Konya3-2Kırşehir
Niğde2-3Aksaray
Konya2-3Niğde
Kırşehir2-3Aksaray
Konya4-1Aksaray
Kırşehir1-4Niğde
4. Grup - B Grubu
Ankara5-0Sivas
Yozgat5-0Nevşehir
Ankara5-0Yozgat
Sivas5-0Nevşehir
Ankara5-0Nevşehir
Sivas5-0Yozgat
4. Grup - C Grubu
Çankırı4-1Kırıkkale
Çankırı2-3Kayseri
Kırıkkale1-4Kayseri
5. Grup - A Grubu
Samsun5-0Bartın
Zonguldak5-0Karabük
Samsun5-0Zonguldak
Bartın3-2Karabük
Samsun5-0Karabük
Bartın1-4Zonguldak
5. Grup - B Grubu
Kastamonu4-1Bolu
Kastamonu1-4Çorum
Bolu2-3Çorum
5. Grup - C Grubu
Düzce1-4Sinop
Düzce2-3Amasya
Sinop1-4Amasya
6. Grup - A Grubu
Ordu0-5Ardahan
Gümüşhane0-5Bayburt
Ordu5-0Gümüşhane
Ardahan2-3Bayburt
Ordu0-5Bayburt
Ardahan5-0Gümüşhane
6. Grup - B Grubu
Rize0-5Giresun
Artvin0-5Erzurum
Rize1-4Artvin
Giresun3-2Erzurum
Rize0-5Erzurum
Giresun5-0Artvin
6. Grup - C Grubu
Erzincan3-2Trabzon
Erzincan3-2Tokat
Trabzon2-3Tokat
7. Grup - A Grubu
Mardin1-4Batman
Hakkari0-5Kilis
Mardin4-1Hakkari
Batman2-3Kilis
Mardin0-5Kilis
Batman5-0Hakkari
7. Grup - B Grubu
Şırnak1-4Diyarbakır
Şırnak0-5Gaziantep
Diyarbakır0-5Gaziantep
7. Grup - C Grubu
Siirt0-5Adıyaman
Siirt1-4Şanlıurfa
Adıyaman3-2Şanlıurfa
8. Grup - A Grubu
Van0-5Muş
Van3-2Ağrı
Muş2-3Ağrı
8. Grup - B Grubu
Malatya5-0Iğdır
Malatya5-0Bitlis
Iğdır1-4Bitlis
8. Grup - C Grubu
Kars2-3Bingöl
Kars2-3Tunceli
Bingöl4-1Tunceli
1. Grup - A Grubu
Tekirdağ5-0Kırklareli
Balıkesir0-5İstanbul Avrupa
Tekirdağ5-0Balıkesir
Kırklareli0-5İstanbul Avrupa
Tekirdağ3-2İstanbul Avrupa
Kırklareli0-5Balıkesir
1. Grup - B Grubu
Bursa5-0Kocaeli
Yalova0-5İstanbul Anadolu
Bursa5-0Yalova
Kocaeli0-5İstanbul Anadolu
Bursa2-3İstanbul Anadolu
Kocaeli1-4Yalova
1. Grup - C Grubu
Çanakkale2-3Sakarya
Çanakkale0-5Edirne
Sakarya2-3Edirne
2. Grup - A Grubu
İzmir5-0Bilecik
Denizli1-4Kütahya
İzmir4-1Denizli
Bilecik2-3Kütahya
İzmir3-2Kütahya
Bilecik3-2Denizli
2. Grup - B Grubu
Aydın2-3Manisa
Aydın5-0Afyonkarahisar
Manisa5-0Afyonkarahisar
2. Grup - C Grubu
Muğla5-0Uşak
Muğla3-2Eskişehir
Uşak0-5Eskişehir
3. Grup - A Grubu
Hatay3-2Karaman
Mersin1-4Antalya
Hatay5-0Mersin
Karaman1-4Antalya
Hatay0-5Antalya
Karaman4-1Mersin
3. Grup - B Grubu
Osmaniye2-3Isparta
Adana2-3Kahramanmaraş
Osmaniye0-5Adana
Isparta1-4Kahramanmaraş
Osmaniye1-4Kahramanmaraş
Isparta0-5Adana
4. Grup - A Grubu
Ankara5-0Konya
Nevşehir0-5Sivas
Ankara5-0Nevşehir
Konya0-5Sivas
Ankara5-0Sivas
Konya5-0Nevşehir
4. Grup - B Grubu
Çankırı4-1Kırıkkale
Niğde5-0Yozgat
Çankırı3-2Niğde
Kırıkkale5-0Yozgat
Çankırı5-0Yozgat
Kırıkkale0-5Niğde
4. Grup - C Grubu
Kırşehir0-5Kayseri
Kırşehir0-5Aksaray
Kayseri5-0Aksaray
5. Grup - A Grubu
Zonguldak5-0Bartın
Düzce3-2Amasya
Zonguldak4-1Düzce
Bartın0-5Amasya
Zonguldak5-0Amasya
Bartın0-5Düzce
5. Grup - B Grubu
Samsun4-1Kastamonu
Samsun5-0Karabük
Kastamonu5-0Karabük
5. Grup - C Grubu
Bolu5-0Sinop
Bolu5-0Çorum
Sinop5-0Çorum
6. Grup - A Grubu
Erzincan5-0Trabzon
Gümüşhane3-2Erzurum
Erzincan5-0Gümüşhane
Trabzon5-0Erzurum
Erzincan5-0Erzurum
Trabzon5-0Gümüşhane
6. Grup - B Grubu
Artvin0-5Giresun
Artvin5-0Ardahan
Giresun5-0Ardahan
6. Grup - C Grubu
Tokat0-5Bayburt
Tokat2-3Ordu
Bayburt5-0Ordu
7. Grup - A Grubu
Kilis4-1Şanlıurfa
Adıyaman5-0Siirt
Kilis5-0Adıyaman
Şanlıurfa5-0Siirt
Kilis5-0Siirt
Şanlıurfa5-0Adıyaman
7. Grup - B Grubu
Batman1-4Şırnak
Batman0-5Diyarbakır
Şırnak0-5Diyarbakır
7. Grup - C Grubu
Gaziantep5-0Hakkari
Gaziantep4-1Mardin
Hakkari2-3Mardin
8. Grup - A Grubu
Malatya5-0Muş
Tunceli3-2Ağrı
Malatya3-2Tunceli
Muş1-4Ağrı
Malatya4-1Ağrı
Muş0-5Tunceli
8. Grup - B Grubu
Kars3-2Iğdır
Bingöl1-4Van
Kars0-5Bingöl
Iğdır0-5Van
Kars5-0Van
Iğdır1-4Bingöl
anadoluyıldızlarligi.sgm.gov.tr
SGM Bilgi İşlem Şubesi - ANKARA-2017