KURUMSAL DÖKÜMANLAR
Afiş ve posterler
Branş Afişleri
Formalar
Belgeler
Plaket
Akredite Kartı



BASKETBOL
1. Grup - A Grubu
1İstanbul Avrupa6189
2Eskişehir513
3Uşak4-53
4Edirne3-149
1. Grup - B Grubu
1Aydın648
2Çanakkale5-5
3Tekirdağ4-10
4Denizli3-33
1. Grup - C Grubu
1İzmir675
2İstanbul Anadolu524
3Muğla4-52
4Balıkesir3-47
2. Grup - A Grubu
1Adana6134
2Ankara554
3Niğde4-80
4Kırşehir3-108
2. Grup - B Grubu
1Mersin6111
2Hatay5-31
3Konya4-31
4Burdur3-49
2. Grup - C Grubu
1Kayseri624
2Aksaray512
3Isparta4-14
4Osmaniye3-22
3. Grup - A Grubu
1Samsun667
2Giresun5-10
3Tokat4-18
4Ordu3-39
3. Grup - B Grubu
1Trabzon695
2Amasya546
3Düzce4-69
4Bayburt3-72
3. Grup - C Grubu
1Bolu659
2Zonguldak562
3Kastamonu4-22
4Erzurum3-99
4. Grup - A Grubu
1Malatya624
2Siirt58
3Adıyaman433
4Muş3-65
4. Grup - B Grubu
1Van656
2Diyarbakır516
3Bingöl4-16
4Bitlis3-56
4. Grup - C Grubu
1Gaziantep6114
2Elazığ5-29
3Batman4-36
4Mardin3-49
1. Grup - A Grubu
1Denizli6146
2Bursa5-5
3Manisa4-47
4Eskişehir3-94
1. Grup - B Grubu
1Kocaeli695
2İstanbul Avrupa548
3Balıkesir4-14
4Aydın3-129
1. Grup - C Grubu
1İzmir689
2İstanbul Anadolu579
3Çanakkale4-23
4Uşak3-145
2. Grup - A Grubu
1Antalya6176
2Ankara589
3Nevşehir4-79
4Karaman3-186
2. Grup - B Grubu
1Isparta6144
2Kahramanmaraş5-15
3Konya47
4Sivas3-136
2. Grup - C Grubu
1Adana6117
2Mersin560
3Kayseri4-81
4Niğde3-96
3. Grup - A Grubu
1Samsun672
2Rize59
3Bartın4-24
4Giresun3-57
3. Grup - B Grubu
1Ordu619
2Zonguldak547
3Erzincan4-8
4Karabük3-58
3. Grup - C Grubu
1Bolu690
2Erzurum55
3Kastamonu4-29
4Tokat3-66
4. Grup - A Grubu
1Tunceli667
2Batman564
3Adıyaman4-39
4Iğdır3-92
4. Grup - B Grubu
1Gaziantep680
2Malatya521
3Van4-30
4Kilis3-71
4. Grup - C Grubu
1Elazığ652
2Diyarbakır555
3Mardin4-27
4Bitlis3-80

BASKETBOL
1. Grup - A Grubu
İstanbul Avrupa107-48Uşak
Eskişehir106-62Edirne
İstanbul Avrupa101-49Eskişehir
Uşak74-47Edirne
İstanbul Avrupa104-26Edirne
Uşak73-94Eskişehir
1. Grup - B Grubu
Çanakkale42-62Aydın
Tekirdağ60-52Denizli
Çanakkale62-50Tekirdağ
Aydın61-39Denizli
Çanakkale68-65Denizli
Aydın47-41Tekirdağ
1. Grup - C Grubu
İstanbul Anadolu63-68İzmir
Balıkesir57-59Muğla
İstanbul Anadolu59-42Balıkesir
İzmir74-32Muğla
İstanbul Anadolu56-44Muğla
İzmir65-37Balıkesir
2. Grup - A Grubu
Ankara50-59Adana
Niğde53-37Kırşehir
Ankara73-34Niğde
Adana83-15Kırşehir
Ankara46-22Kırşehir
Adana88-31Niğde
2. Grup - B Grubu
Mersin75-38Konya
Burdur37-40Hatay
Mersin50-19Burdur
Konya28-37Hatay
Mersin61-18Hatay
Konya50-35Burdur
2. Grup - C Grubu
Kayseri59-46Isparta
Osmaniye47-54Aksaray
Kayseri69-62Osmaniye
Isparta32-41Aksaray
Kayseri50-46Aksaray
Isparta47-39Osmaniye
3. Grup - A Grubu
Giresun72-68Tokat
Ordu31-51Samsun
Giresun54-46Ordu
Tokat62-87Samsun
Giresun38-60Samsun
Tokat44-33Ordu
3. Grup - B Grubu
Amasya56-62Trabzon
Bayburt31-54Düzce
Amasya60-38Bayburt
Trabzon81-19Düzce
Amasya50-20Düzce
Trabzon41-14Bayburt
3. Grup - C Grubu
Zonguldak36-60Bolu
Erzurum24-50Kastamonu
Zonguldak68-16Erzurum
Bolu54-40Kastamonu
Zonguldak58-24Kastamonu
Bolu39-18Erzurum
4. Grup - A Grubu
Adıyaman80-29Muş
Malatya39-27Siirt
Adıyaman46-51Malatya
Muş34-41Siirt
Adıyaman35-48Siirt
Muş28-35Malatya
4. Grup - B Grubu
Diyarbakır36-62Van
Bingöl56-42Bitlis
Diyarbakır54-34Bingöl
Van37-17Bitlis
Diyarbakır40-18Bitlis
Van23-13Bingöl
4. Grup - C Grubu
Gaziantep72-32Elazığ
Batman24-19Mardin
Gaziantep58-21Batman
Elazığ24-17Mardin
Gaziantep64-27Mardin
Elazığ37-33Batman
1. Grup - A Grubu
Denizli104-42Eskişehir
Manisa46-66Bursa
Denizli86-44Manisa
Eskişehir29-46Bursa
Denizli74-32Bursa
Eskişehir46-61Manisa
1. Grup - B Grubu
İstanbul Avrupa57-76Kocaeli
Balıkesir75-17Aydın
İstanbul Avrupa97-63Balıkesir
Kocaeli64-26Aydın
İstanbul Avrupa64-31Aydın
Kocaeli57-19Balıkesir
1. Grup - C Grubu
İstanbul Anadolu62-72İzmir
Uşak34-76Çanakkale
İstanbul Anadolu90-27Uşak
İzmir67-28Çanakkale
İstanbul Anadolu81-55Çanakkale
İzmir56-16Uşak
2. Grup - A Grubu
Nevşehir30-90Antalya
Ankara76-20Karaman
Nevşehir36-86Ankara
Antalya111-12Karaman
Nevşehir54-23Karaman
Antalya54-37Ankara
2. Grup - B Grubu
Konya35-38Kahramanmaraş
Sivas7-90Isparta
Konya46-23Sivas
Kahramanmaraş17-65Isparta
Konya43-56Isparta
Kahramanmaraş54-24Sivas
2. Grup - C Grubu
Niğde40-80Mersin
Adana88-44Kayseri
Niğde34-74Adana
Mersin81-28Kayseri
Niğde31-47Kayseri
Mersin55-88Adana
3. Grup - A Grubu
Samsun56-47Rize
Giresun36-58Bartın
Samsun81-55Giresun
Rize57-48Bartın
Samsun66-29Bartın
Rize59-50Giresun
3. Grup - B Grubu
Ordu50-46Zonguldak
Erzincan59-41Karabük
Ordu50-42Erzincan
Zonguldak54-21Karabük
Ordu33-26Karabük
Zonguldak40-22Erzincan
3. Grup - C Grubu
Bolu49-25Tokat
Erzurum40-36Kastamonu
Bolu34-8Erzurum
Tokat35-50Kastamonu
Bolu63-23Kastamonu
Tokat15-42Erzurum
4. Grup - A Grubu
Tunceli46-20Adıyaman
Iğdır18-63Batman
Tunceli43-10Iğdır
Adıyaman16-43Batman
Tunceli24-16Batman
Adıyaman21-7Iğdır
4. Grup - B Grubu
Gaziantep40-27Malatya
Van43-17Kilis
Gaziantep64-17Van
Malatya41-16Kilis
Gaziantep37-17Kilis
Malatya37-28Van
4. Grup - C Grubu
Diyarbakır42-11Bitlis
Mardin9-16Elazığ
Diyarbakır36-8Mardin
Bitlis7-48Elazığ
Diyarbakır38-42Elazığ
Bitlis12-20Mardin
anadoluyıldızlarligi.sgm.gov.tr
SGM Bilgi İşlem Şubesi - ANKARA-2017