BADMİNTON - Türkiye Birinciliği PUAN DURUMU
ERKEKLER
1. Grup - A GrubuPuanAv.
1Aydın611
2İzmir49
3Sakarya2-5
4Afyonkarahisar0-15
1. Grup - B GrubuPuanAv.
1İstanbul Avrupa611
2Denizli41
3Tekirdağ2-3
4Kütahya0-9
1. Grup - C GrubuPuanAv.
1Bursa611
2İstanbul Anadolu47
3Manisa2-5
4Yalova0-13
2. Grup - A GrubuPuanAv.
1Ankara69
2Karaman47
3Isparta2-7
4Niğde0-9
2. Grup - B GrubuPuanAv.
1Kayseri615
2Adana4-1
3Sivas2-3
4Antalya0-11
2. Grup - C GrubuPuanAv.
1Hatay611
2Çankırı43
3Konya2-1
4Mersin0-13
3. Grup - A GrubuPuanAv.
1Zonguldak69
2Erzincan43
3Erzurum2-7
4Bayburt0-5
3. Grup - B GrubuPuanAv.
1Samsun615
2Sinop4-3
3Çorum2-3
4Ardahan0-9
3. Grup - C GrubuPuanAv.
1Amasya45
2Giresun41
3Tokat2-3
4Kastamonu2-3
4. Grup - A GrubuPuanAv.
1Bitlis65
2Adıyaman45
3Kilis23
4Diyarbakır0-13
4. Grup - B GrubuPuanAv.
1Malatya613
2Muş4-1
3Kars2-3
4Batman0-9
4. Grup - C GrubuPuanAv.
1Gaziantep69
2Ağrı49
3Şanlıurfa2-5
4Bingöl0-13
KIZLAR
1. Grup - A GrubuPuanAv.
1İstanbul Avrupa611
2Muğla43
3Kütahya2-5
4Edirne0-9
1. Grup - B GrubuPuanAv.
1Tekirdağ45
2Bursa45
3Manisa43
4Eskişehir0-13
1. Grup - C GrubuPuanAv.
1İstanbul Anadolu613
2İzmir41
3Aydın2-5
4Sakarya0-9
2. Grup - A GrubuPuanAv.
1Niğde613
2Kayseri43
3Karaman2-3
4Adana0-13
2. Grup - B GrubuPuanAv.
1Ankara615
2Antalya45
3Isparta2-9
4Aksaray0-11
2. Grup - C GrubuPuanAv.
1Çankırı67
2Sivas47
3Hatay2-3
4Kahramanmaraş0-11
3. Grup - A GrubuPuanAv.
1Zonguldak611
2Kastamonu49
3Bayburt2-7
4Artvin0-13
3. Grup - B GrubuPuanAv.
1Erzincan615
2Samsun45
3Sinop2-5
4Ordu0-15
3. Grup - C GrubuPuanAv.
1Bolu613
2Giresun2-1
3Düzce2-3
4Trabzon2-9
4. Grup - A GrubuPuanAv.
1Şanlıurfa611
2Gaziantep45
3Tunceli2-5
4Kars0-11
4. Grup - B GrubuPuanAv.
1Bingöl69
2Diyarbakır43
3Ağrı21
4Mardin0-13
4. Grup - C GrubuPuanAv.
1Kilis611
2Van43
3Malatya2-1
4Şırnak0-13
BADMİNTON
1. Grup - A Grubu
1Kayseri46
2İzmir22
3Zonguldak0-8
1. Grup - B Grubu
1Ankara46
2Erzincan20
3Gaziantep0-6
1. Grup - C Grubu
1Bursa46
2İstanbul Anadolu22
3Giresun0-8
1. Grup - D Grubu
1Malatya48
2İstanbul Avrupa22
3Adıyaman0-10
1. Grup - A Grubu
1Erzincan410
2Sivas20
3Zonguldak0-10
1. Grup - B Grubu
1Ankara46
2Çankırı2-2
3Kilis0-4
1. Grup - C Grubu
1Tekirdağ410
2Samsun2-2
3Şanlıurfa0-8
1. Grup - D Grubu
1Bursa46
2İstanbul Anadolu24
3Gaziantep0-10

VOLEYBOL
1. Grup - A Grubu
Bingöl0-0Samsun
1. Grup - B Grubu
Kastamonu0-0Kayseri
1. Grup - C Grubu
Tokat0-0Edirne
1. Grup - D Grubu
Antalya0-0Karabük
1. Grup - A Grubu
Osmaniye0-0Bingöl
1. Grup - B Grubu
İzmir0-0Kastamonu
1. Grup - C Grubu
Ordu0-0Tokat
1. Grup - D Grubu
Konya0-0Antalya
1. Grup - A Grubu
Samsun0-0Osmaniye
1. Grup - B Grubu
Kayseri0-0İzmir
1. Grup - C Grubu
Edirne0-0Ordu
1. Grup - D Grubu
Karabük0-0Konya
1. Grup - A Grubu
Amasya0-0Samsun
1. Grup - B Grubu
İzmir0-0Balıkesir
1. Grup - C Grubu
Kastamonu0-0Ordu
1. Grup - D Grubu
Denizli0-0İstanbul Avrupa
1. Grup - A Grubu
Rize0-0Amasya
1. Grup - B Grubu
Antalya0-0İzmir
1. Grup - C Grubu
Karabük0-0Kastamonu
1. Grup - D Grubu
Manisa0-0Denizli
1. Grup - A Grubu
Samsun0-0Rize
1. Grup - B Grubu
Balıkesir0-0Antalya
1. Grup - C Grubu
Ordu0-0Karabük
1. Grup - D Grubu
İstanbul Avrupa0-0Manisa
anadoluyıldızlarligi.sgm.gov.tr
SGM Bilgi İşlem Şubesi - ANKARA-2017